Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09


Dec
03

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Novi Middle School – Green

Novi Middle School – Green
4:00 pm | Novi Middle School

Dec
03

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Novi Middle School – Green

Novi Middle School – Green
5:00 pm | Novi Middle School

Dec
04

Girls Varsity Bowling at

John Glenn High School – Westland
3:30 pm | John Glenn High School – Westland

Dec
04

Girls Junior Varsity Bowling at

John Glenn High School – Westland
3:30 pm | John Glenn High School – Westland

Dec
04

Boys Varsity Bowling at

John Glenn High School – Westland
3:30 pm | John Glenn High School – Westland

Dec
04

Boys Junior Varsity Bowling at

John Glenn High School – Westland
3:30 pm | John Glenn High School – Westland

Dec
04

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Fenton High School

Fenton High School
4:00 pm | Hartland High School

Dec
04

Girls Freshman Basketball at Fenton High School

Fenton High School
4:00 pm | Soccer Field @ Fenton High School

Dec
04

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Fenton High School

Fenton High School
5:30 pm | Hartland High School

Dec
04

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Fenton High School

Fenton High School
5:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Fenton High School

Dec
04

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Fenton High School

Fenton High School
7:00 pm | Hartland High School

Dec
04

Girls Varsity Basketball at Fenton High School

Fenton High School
7:00 pm | Soccer Field @ Fenton High School

Dec
05

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Detroit Catholic Central High School – Novi
1:30 pm | Baseball Field (Sub-Varsity) @ Catholic Central High School – Novi

Dec
05

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Not Listed

Not Listed
4:00 pm | Stadium @ Hartland Middle School at Ore Creek

Dec
05

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Detroit Catholic Central High School – Novi – Blue

Detroit Catholic Central High School – Novi – Blue
5:00 pm | Rink #1 @ USA HOCKEY ARENA – Plymouth

Dec
05

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Not Listed

Not Listed
5:00 pm | Stadium @ Hartland Middle School at Ore Creek

Dec
05

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Howell High School

Howell High School
5:30 pm | Howell High School

Dec
06

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Swartz Creek High School

Swartz Creek High School
6:30 pm | Hartland High School

Dec
07

Boys Junior Varsity Bowling at

Franklin High School – Livonia
3:30 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Franklin High School – Livonia

Dec
07

Girls Varsity Bowling at

Franklin High School – Livonia
3:30 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Franklin High School – Livonia

Dec
07

Girls Junior Varsity Bowling at

Franklin High School – Livonia
3:30 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Franklin High School – Livonia

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Bowling at

Franklin High School – Livonia
3:30 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Franklin High School – Livonia

Dec
07

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Not Listed

Not Listed
5:30 pm | Hartland Sports Center

Dec
07

Girls Junior Varsity Competitive Cheer at

Mott High School – Waterford
6:00 pm | Waterford Mott High School

Dec
07

Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer at

Mott High School – Waterford
6:05 pm | Waterford Mott High School

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Not Listed

Not Listed
7:30 pm | Hartland Sports Center

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Swimming at Fenton High School

Fenton High School
12:01 am | Soccer Field @ Fenton High School

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Swartz Creek High School, Howell High School

Howell High School
9:00 am | Howell High School

Dec
08

Girls Freshman Basketball at Okemos High School

Okemos High School
9:30 am | OHS WOOD GYM @ Okemos High School

Dec
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Okemos High School

Okemos High School
11:00 am | OHS WOOD GYM @ Okemos High School

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at Brighton High School

Brighton High School
3:00 pm | Brighton High School

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Basketball at Okemos High School

Okemos High School
7:40 pm | OHS WOOD GYM @ Okemos High School