Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17


Feb
11

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at

Stevenson Middle School – Westland
4:00 pm | Gym @ Stevenson Middle School – Westland

Feb
11

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Stevenson Middle School – Westland
4:00 pm | Gym @ Stevenson Middle School – Westland

Feb
11

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Scranton Middle School

Scranton Middle School
4:00 pm | Scranton Middle School – Brighton

Feb
11

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Scranton Middle School

Scranton Middle School
5:00 pm | Scranton Middle School – Brighton

Feb
12

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Novi High School

Novi High School
4:00 pm | Football Stadium @ Hartland High School

Feb
12

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Tbd

TBD
5:00 pm | Ice Arena @ Hartland Sports Center

Feb
12

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Novi High School

Novi High School
5:30 pm | Football Stadium @ Hartland High School

Feb
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Novi High School

Novi High School
5:30 pm | STADIUM – Field #1 @ Novi High School

Feb
12

Girls Freshman Basketball at Novi High School

Novi High School
5:30 pm | Novi High School

Feb
12

Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs. Salem High School

Salem High School
6:30 pm | Hartland Gymnastics Academy @ Old Hartland High School

Feb
12

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Novi High School

Novi High School
7:00 pm | Football Stadium @ Hartland High School

Feb
12

Girls Varsity Basketball at Novi High School

Novi High School
7:00 pm | STADIUM – Field #1 @ Novi High School

Feb
13

Boys Middle School Wrestling vs.

Novi Middle School
4:00 pm | Main Gym @ Hartland Middle School at Ore Creek

Feb
13

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Parker High School

Parker High School
4:00 pm | Main Gym @ Hartland Middle School at Ore Creek

Feb
13

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs.

Novi Middle School
4:00 pm | Main Gym @ Hartland Middle School at Ore Creek

Feb
13

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Parker High School

Parker High School
5:00 pm | Main Gym @ Hartland Middle School at Ore Creek

Feb
13

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Seaholm High School – Birmingham
5:30 pm | Seaholm High School – Birmingham

Feb
14

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Canton High School

Canton High School
6:00 pm | Football Stadium @ Hartland High School

Feb
15

Feb
15

Girls Varsity Bowling at TBD

TBD
12:01 am | TBD

Feb
15

Feb
15

Boys Varsity Bowling at TBD

TBD
12:01 am | TBD

Feb
15

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Plymouth High School – Canton

Plymouth High School – Canton
4:00 pm | Football Stadium @ Hartland High School

Feb
15

Boys Freshman Basketball at Plymouth High School – Canton

Plymouth High School – Canton
4:00 pm | Plymouth High School

Feb
15

Boys Varsity Swimming at Novi High School

Novi High School
5:00 pm | STADIUM – Field #1 @ Novi High School

Feb
15

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Plymouth High School – Canton

Plymouth High School – Canton
5:30 pm | Football Stadium @ Hartland High School

Feb
15

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Plymouth High School – Canton

Plymouth High School – Canton
5:30 pm | Plymouth High School

Feb
15

Boys Varsity Basketball at Plymouth High School – Canton

Plymouth High School – Canton
7:00 pm | Plymouth High School

Feb
15

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Plymouth High School – Canton

Plymouth High School – Canton
7:00 pm | Football Stadium @ Hartland High School

Feb
16

Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer at Novi High School

Novi High School
12:01 am | TBD

Feb
16

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at

Lakeland High School – White Lake
9:00 am | Lakeland High School – White Lake

Feb
16

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Lakeland High School – White Lake
9:00 am | Lakeland High School – White Lake

Feb
16

Boys Varsity Wrestling at TBD

TBD
9:30 am | Football Stadium @ Hartland High School